พจนานุกรมส่วนผสม / ผลลัพธ์การค้นหา

Triticum Vulgare Germ Oil

การจัดอันดับ: ดี
คุณประโยชน์ต่าง ๆ: Hydration, Anti-Aging/Longevity
หมวดหมู่ทั้งหมด: Emollient, Plant Extracts, Antioxidant

Triticum Vulgare Germ Oil คำอธิบาย

_Triticum vulgare_ germ oil is a non-fragrant plant oil that imparts emollience and delivers beneficial compounds including skin-replenishing squalane.
ช้อปส่วนผสมทั้งหมด

Triticum Vulgare Germ Oil แหล่งอ้างอิง

Cosmetic Ingredient Review, August 2019, pages 1-92
Acta Universitatis Cibiniensis, December 2018, pages 85-90
Molecules, January 2009, pages 540-554
International Journal of Toxicology, January 2003, pages 32-25