พจนานุกรมส่วนผสม / ผลลัพธ์การค้นหา

Polyglyceryl-3 Rice Branate

การจัดอันดับ: ดีที่สุด
คุณประโยชน์ต่าง ๆ: Hydration
หมวดหมู่ทั้งหมด: Cleansing Agent, Emulsifier, Emollient

Polyglyceryl-3 Rice Branate คำอธิบาย

An ingredient that serves as a surfactant and emulsifier and is a derivative of the fatty acids that come from rice bran oil. The independent Cosmetic Ingredient Review has found it safe as used in cosmetics.
ช้อปส่วนผสมทั้งหมด

Polyglyceryl-3 Rice Branate แหล่งอ้างอิง

https://www.cir-safety.org/sites/default/files/polyglyceryl%20fatty%20acid.pdf